Custom image

Members list (As on June 2019)

Sl. No. Name Designation Employee code Date of Joining in Present K.V Date of joining in present post
1 SH. BIGHNESWAR PATNAIK PRINCIPAL 52048 23.08.2018 17.06.2009
2 VACANT VICE-PRINCIPAL - - -
3 VACANT HEAD MASTER - - -
4 MRS. JYOTIRMAYEE TRIPATHY PGT(BIO) 36862 01.06.2010 02.09.2003
5 SH. SANTOSH KUMAR PADHI PGT(PHY) 50515 16.05.2013 01.11.2008
6 SH. M VENKATESH PGT(ECO) 59821 13/10/2017 7/10/2014
7 SH. LOKNATH PATHY PGT(PHY) 10281 17.02.2017 17.02.2017
8 MS. SUMAN PREET KAUR PGT(COMP.SC.) 71332 16.10.2017 16.10.2017
9 DR.SMITHAA PATNAIK PGT (HIST) 10271 13.07.2018 14.03.1996
10 MRS. TANUJA MAHAPATRA PGT(CHEM) 74594 19.07.2018 19.07.2018
11 SH. SUBRAT KUMAR SAMAL PGT(BIO) 56000 22.02.2019 22.02.2019
12 SH. BHAGABAN RAY TGT(SANSKRIT) 11444 01.08.2016 16.03.1993
13 SH.BIRENDRA KUMAR DAS TGT(ENG) 11359 18.08.2017 18.08.2017
14 SH. PRAMOD KUMAR MISRA TGT(ENG) 73494 07.05.2018 07.05.2018
15 MRS. MANJU BALA DASH TGT(HINDI) 10547 18.10.2010 20.11.1987
16 MS. MEERA RATH TGT(SST) 10406 15.10.2010 19.11.1993
17 MRS. PRAMILA SAMANTARY TGT(MATH) 10794 24.05.2011 26.08.2008
18 SH. NARASINGH DAS TGT(MATH) 10284 23.05.2012 27.08.2008
19 SMT ANITAMAYEE PANDA TGT (MATH) 36613 06.07.2015 21.08.2013
20 SH. BASANTA KUMAR SAHU TGT (MATH) 29.06.2019 29.06.2019
21 SH. ISWARI PRASAD SAHU TGT(PHE) 10264 17.06.2005 01.11.1985
22 SH. PRITVIRAJ MAHAPATRA TGT(AE) 10250 05.11.1998 31.08.1995
23 SH. PRABHAKAR BEHERA TGT(SST) 52154 09.03.2019 09.03.2019
24 SH. ANURAG SHARMA TGT(WE) 76222 26.03.2019 26.03.2019
25 SH. NALINI RANJAN DAS LIB 10486 08.08.2008 24.03.1990
26 MRS. RUPABATI BEBORTA PRT 10288 10.04.2003 27.08.1984
27 MRS. S. V. S. G. K. P. DEVI PRT 11138 24.05.2011 30.09.1986
28 MS. M. SAILAJA PRT 10282 01.07.2001 26.07.1988
29 DR.UJJALA MAHAPATRO PRT 10291 08.09.2004 16.01.1990
30 SH.BIGHNARAJ PANIGRAHY PRT 55288 11.07.2016 10.02.2009
31 SH.DHARMARAJU.BEHERA PRT 52101 08.07.2015 13.09.2007
32 SH.SATYABADI BEHERA PRT 8393 16.07.2016 13.09.2007
33 SH.SHATRUGHNA SAHU PRT 72515 30.12.2017 16.10.2017
34 SH. VINOD KUMAR PRT 71333 16.10.2017 16.10.2017
35 SH. DEBASISH ROUT PRT(MUSIC) 10263 29.05.2003 09.07.1990
36 SH SANJAY KUMAR BARIK ASO 12089 06.10.2015 06.10.2015
37 SH.  RANJAN KUMAR MOHANTY SSA 10945 24.05.2011 01.06.2016
38 MRS. SUSILA MUKHI SUB STAFF 10255 15.05.2006 08.06.2009
39 SH. BIJAYA CHANDRA PRADHAN SUB STAFF 10251 14.05.2012 14.05.2012
40 SH. FAKIR  MALANA SUB STAFF 10252 13.06.2009 13.07.1984

List of Staff Members as on JUNE 2019

 

Sl. No.

Name

Designation

Employee code

Date of Joining in Present K.V

Date of joining in present post

SH. BIGHNESWAR PATNAIK

PRINCIPAL

52048

23.08.2018

17.06.2009

VACANT

VICE-PRINCIPAL

-

-

-

VACANT

HEAD MASTER

-

-

-

 

MRS. MADHABIKA SINGH

PGT(GEO)

10350

23.05.2011

28.09.1988

MS. JYOTIRMAYEE TRIPATHY

PGT(BIO)

36862

01.06.2010

02.09.2003

SH. SANTOSH KUMAR PADHI

PGT(PHY)

50515

16.05.2013

01.11.2008

SH. M VENKATESH

PGT(ECO)

59821

13/10/2017

7/10/2014

SH. LOKNATH PATHY

PGT(PHY)

10281

17.02.2017

17.02.2017

MS. SUMAN PREET KAUR

PGT(COMP.SC.)

71332

16.10.2017

16.10.2017

DR.SMITHA PATNAIK

PGT (HIST)

10271

13.07.2018

MRS. TANUJA MAHAPATRA

PGT(CHEM)

19.07.2018

19.07.2018

SH. SUBRAT KUMAR SAMAL

PGT(BIO)

56000

22.02.2019

22.02.2019

 

SH. KARAMVIR

PGT(HINDI)

34731

25.02.2019

25.02.2019

 

MRS.CHANCHAL SHARMA

PGT(MATHS)

45782

28.02.2019

28.02.2019

 

SH. BHAGABAN RAY

TGT(SANSKRIT)

11444

01.08.2016

16.03.1993

SH.BIRENDRA KUMAR DAS

TGT(ENG)

11359

18.08.2017

18.08.2017

SH. PRAMOD KUMAR MISRA

TGT(ENG)

73494

07.05.2018

07.05.2018

MRS. MANJU BALA DASH

TGT(HINDI)

10547

18.10.2010

20.11.1987

MS. MEERA RATH

TGT(SST)

10406

15.10.2010

19.11.1993

MRS. PRAMILA SAMANTARY

TGT(MATH)

10794

24.05.2011

26.08.2008

SH. NARASINGH DAS

TGT(MATH)

10284

23.05.2012

27.08.2008

SMT ANITAMAYEE PANDA

TGT (MATH)

36613

06.07.2015

21.08.2013

SH. ISWARI PRASAD SAHU

TGT(PHE)

10264

17.06.2005

01.11.1985

SH. PRITVIRAJ MAHAPATRA

TGT(AE)

10250

05.11.1998

31.08.1995

SH. PRABHAKAR BEHERA

TGT(SST)

52154

09.03.2019

09.03.2019

 

SH.SANATAN BHOI

TGT(SC)

55193

11.03.2019

11.03.2019

 

SH. ANURAG SHARMA

TGT(WE)

76222

26.03.2019

26.03.2019

 

SH. NALINI RANJAN DAS

LIB

10486

08.08.2008

24.03.1990

MRS. RAJALAXMI DORA

PRT

10286

06.05.2003

13.09.1983

MRS. RUPABATI BEBORTA

PRT

10288

10.04.2003

27.08.1984

SH. DILIP KUMAR CHOUDHURY

PRT

10277

10.04.2003

27.08.1984

MRS. A. V. L. NAIDU

PRT

11134

24.05.2011

30.08.1984

MRS. S. V. S. G. K. P. DEVI

PRT

11138

24.05.2011

30.09.1986

MS. M. SAILAJA

PRT

10282

01.07.2001

26.07.1988

MRS.K.K.KHADANGA

PRT

10279

05.09.2002

31.01.1989

DR.UJJALA MAHAPATRO

PRT

10291

08.09.2004

16.01.1990

SH.BIGHNESWAR.PANIGRAHY

PRT

55288

11.07.2016

10.02.2009

SH.DHARMARAJU.BEHERA

PRT

52101

08.07.2015

13.09.2007

SH.SATYABADI BEHERA

PRT

8393

16.07.2016

13.09.2007

SH.SHATRUGHNA SAHU

PRT

72515

30.12.2017

16.10.2017

SH. VINOD KUMAR

PRT

71333

16.10.2017

16.10.2017

SH. DEBASISH ROUT

PRT(MUSIC)

10263

29.05.2003

09.07.1990

SH SANJAY KUMAR BARIK

ASO

12089

06.10.2015

06.10.2015

SH.  RANJAN KUMAR MOHANTY

SR.SA

10945

24.05.2011

01.06.2016

MRS. SUSILA MUKHI

SUB STAFF

10255

15.05.2006

08.06.2009

SH. BHASKAR CHANDRA PRADHAN

SUB STAFF

10251

14.05.2012

14.05.2012

SH. FAKIR  MALANA

SUB STAFF

10252

13.06.2009

13.07.1984

SH. JAGANNATH SETHI

SUB STAFF

10253

07.04.1988

07.04.1988